Color scheme:

Sportobchod Badminton 2017

Série turnaju v badmintonu s celkovým vyhodnocením na konci každého rocníku.

OrderPlayer/teamRatingJanFebMarAprMayJunSepOctNovPoints
1.TonyG (Antonín Golec)148821-272525232329-173
2.Pavel17 (Pavel Havlát)1661121821211816172318164
3.Krusty (Tomáš Juříček)1412141722151512112015141
4.RaKK (Radim Jaroušek)1749--25272422-28-126
5.Misofed (Michal Fedorko)167425--1623171824-123
6.Mrzdenax (Zdenek Weinlich)155613151913--121922113
7.Plichta (Rosťa Geržičák)14571619161721-19--108
8.Standa60 (Stanislav Havlát)143911131214121313-14102
9.majklfreedom (Michal Svoboda)146720-1420---271697
10.Pája (Pavel Neumann)1649-222923--22--96
11.jajon (Jakub Jonszta)1640-202626--21--93
12.MilanB (Milan Brtník)158428-28-----2379
13.Rado (Radomír Švihel)1387-----1414222474
14.hruzic (Marek Hrůza)1625-23-24----2572
15.Mihi (Michael Weinlich)143910-1118--10-1766
16.nkubova (Nikola Kubová)148024--22--16--62
17.volný los (volný los)1341-10--1010-21-51
18.pkroupova (Petra Kroupová)1474----1111-161149
19.Bobkolobob (Bohumil Hrnčíř)1513-------262147
20.Kačkač (Kateřina Polášková)1474----13-1518-46
21.Patriik (Patrik Kovarovič)1474--24--21---45
22.pavelml (Pavel Grošov)154922-----20--42
23.Braňo (Branislav Náter)1493----20---2040
24.sokolik (Jan Orel)1545---1917----36
25.LucyZu (Lucie Zugarová)1474--18--15---33
26.Vaty (Václav Mikláš)143915-17------32
27.stromsik (Karel Stromsik)158429--------29
28.aplikator (Martin Pospíšil)1434-12--16----28
28.markéta (Markéta Fábryová)1424-14--14----28
28.MichaelaDociova (Michaela Dociová)1474--13----15-28
31.Grošlák (Pavel Grošov)151227--------27
32.adamu (Adam Sklenář)148026--------26
33.Dominikos (Dominik Podsedník)1439-------25-25
34.edy74 (Eda Crla)147523--------23
34.JelenaOstapenko (Pavel Marek)1474--23------23
36.Luice (Lucie Jakrlova)1475----22----22
37.DraK55 (Drahoslav Kučera)1475-1110------21
37.pumadace (Tomáš Lednicky)1497-21-------21
39.MCER (Michal Černošek)1474-----20---20
39.michalB (Michael Bauer)1474--20------20
41.Adrenalinho (Michal Janotka)1777--------1919
41.cowley (Lukáš Paulen)153219--------19
41.Izmi (Lukáš Veselý)1531----19----19
41.Meier (Vladimir Meier)1467-----19---19
45.Adamm (Adam Veselý)1474-----18---18
45.PavelB (Pavel Bělehrad)152018--------18
47.martinmraz (Martin Mráz)150717--------17
47.MichaelP (Michal Podsedník)1439-------17-17
49.PeterB (Peter Blasko)1445-16-------16
50.MilanPi (Milan Pišl)1474--15------15
51.lucasnew (Lukas Nevaril)1439-------14-14
52.jelcoun (Martin Jelínek)1363--------1313
52.NawrczPL (Petr Navrátil)1439-------13-13
54.Lubo (Luboš Flídr)1432-------12-12
54.mm1 (Marek Montag)1425--------1212
54.Zajda (Stanislav Zajíček)1439---12-----12
57.marachupik (Marek Chupik)1439---11-----11
57.Zahry (Petr Zahradka)1480-------11-11
59.Freza (Jakub Rezek)1474---10-----10
59.Jany (Jan Vranečka)1441--------1010
59.stepařka (Karla Marková)1474-------10-10